Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, OLD CASTLE WALK, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 9UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+37.8%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,500
+100.5%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+117.6%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9UD
← Back to All Properties