Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HEREFORD AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+10.7%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+22.2%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+72.5%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9LL
← Back to All Properties