Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+22.5%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+87.5%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9SB
← Back to All Properties