Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CECIL MEWS, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£74,775 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+34.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£74,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,225
+186.0%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Terraced
+£143,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3AU
← Back to All Properties