Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, THE HOLLIES, 352, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6TW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+11.7%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000
+25.5%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
-15.0%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
-1.0%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6TW
← Back to All Properties