Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GRAY LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+35.2%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+46.8%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7GS
← Back to All Properties