Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, CHESSEL AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 4DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.3%
Price Change
+£205,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+256.3%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£205,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 4DX
← Back to All Properties