Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MORETON ROAD, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM5 0AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+61.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,500
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM5 0AP
← Back to All Properties