45, FOXWOOD DRIVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000-12.2%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500-6.9%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,995
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1