Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 46, FORUM COURT, 80, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.6%
Price Change
-£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-48.6%
Sold on 21 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+17.1%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1JP
← Back to All Properties