Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COTSWOLD CLOSE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+114.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+48.7%
Sold on 4 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 5 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9AF
← Back to All Properties