Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, PRESTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 4PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+9.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+54.1%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 4PL
← Back to All Properties