Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, MELMERBY COURT, ECCLES NEW ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£32,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+49.0%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,100
+63.7%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4UG
← Back to All Properties