4, THORNS AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£230,000+55.9%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+116.9%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1