Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BROADWATERS ROAD, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+36.6%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,210
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 7QP
← Back to All Properties