35, STELFOX STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,500+58.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+116.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,050
Sold on 24 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1