Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SEMPER CLOSE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+26.2%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+10.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+34.7%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+160.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2BJ
← Back to All Properties