Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BODDENS HILL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£208,000
+10.3%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+88.5%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 2DG
← Back to All Properties