Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ARK ROYAL AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+40.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2SN
← Back to All Properties