30, HAMILTON ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 9BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+6.9%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+142.7%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+54.1%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1