Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MAURECOURT DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+39.1%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5SE
← Back to All Properties