Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FELTHAM ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+24.1%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£419,000
+47.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+46.2%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1DQ
← Back to All Properties