Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 208, ELIZABETH HOUSE, 314 - 320, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+100.8%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 27 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5PZ
← Back to All Properties