Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MURRAIN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+73.5%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+82.7%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XJ
← Back to All Properties