Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOODSIDE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+32.8%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+13.9%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+98.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QX
← Back to All Properties