72, MELTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 7NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.6%
Price Change
+£116,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+184.6%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£116,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,250+5.5%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1