Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WRIGHT PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+62.1%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-30.9%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 25 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HB
← Back to All Properties