Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOWARDS WAY, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+2.4%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+193.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 10 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2XN
← Back to All Properties