Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHERRY ORTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+796.8%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+796.8%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5EQ
← Back to All Properties