Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, TURKS ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 4WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£164,000
+49.1%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+60.6%
Sold on 4 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 4WN
← Back to All Properties