3, SUMMERLIN DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK17 8GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+301.2%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+3.3%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,286 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,214
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1