Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHURCH ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+130.8%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5JL
← Back to All Properties