Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HOMETREE HOUSE, LONDON ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-10.2%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+169.4%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6BP
← Back to All Properties