Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, ALDWICK AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+50.5%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+24.2%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3AQ
← Back to All Properties