Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+6.3%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+3.9%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 19 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties