Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRACKEN AVENUE, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+38.4%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+205.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0NZ
← Back to All Properties