Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DAVY ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+58.1%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-2.5%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YX
← Back to All Properties