37, CONISTON AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+54.6%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500+126.4%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000-49.1%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1