Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROCKET HOUSE, BEACH ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 0AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£200,000
+45.5%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Other
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+205.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Other
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 0AL
← Back to All Properties