93, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 4DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+153.8%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+13.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+84.0%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1