44, SPEEDWELL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 7SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.7%
Price Change
+£189,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,950+135.7%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£189,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+33.3%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1