43, FAIRFIELD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+29.1%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+368.3%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,050
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1