Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,500
+4.9%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+244.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1BA
← Back to All Properties