Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CURLEW WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2WD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+28.8%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+41.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+32.8%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
+£19,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,100
+3.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,900
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2WD
← Back to All Properties