14, KIDDERMINSTER WAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 0RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+123.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+25.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1