Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OWSLEBURY GROVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+31.3%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+63.8%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+67.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5HR
← Back to All Properties