53, COTEFIELD DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,995
Last Sold Price
23 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.7%
Price Change
+£291,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£399,995+268.7%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Detached
+£291,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500-64.5%
Sold on 3 March 2009
Detached
-£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,000+136.3%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 14 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1