Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WEST ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
-5.2%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+41.6%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4HH
← Back to All Properties