Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ARNOLD STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+352.5%
Price Change
+£278,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,500
+352.5%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£278,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9XT
← Back to All Properties