Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOMESPRAY HOUSE, RIVERSDALE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 4JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+12.7%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+13.8%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+61.1%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-4.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 13 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 4JG
← Back to All Properties